Answers

2015-02-27T20:28:17+05:30


water budget reflects the relationship between input and output of water through a region.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-01T09:48:25+05:30
The indoor and outdoor water budgets are the calculated amount of water a household will require a household will require based on the size of the family, number and types of fixtures , and landscape needs.
1 5 1
what is meant by types of fixtures