Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-04-19T12:31:02+05:30
rayon the synthetic fibre is the answer
2 5 2
2014-04-19T13:25:43+05:30
Both are produced in a large scale but silk takes more time to make  . it takes atlest 2 months . but fibres  does not takes that much time . rayon is a semi fibre so it will not take more time . hence the answer is rayon
1 5 1
no i am living in delhi now but from there only you too
no sorry
so how do you know that ? how did you guess
no i heared your name mostly in tamil nadu so only i asked
gamrita got the best answer that's good yours is also good answer