Answers

2015-02-28T16:45:49+05:30


Draw a line segment say AB
draw an angle of 60 degree
draw an angle of 90 degree
bisect both the angles 
:. the formed angle is 75 degree
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-28T18:37:14+05:30


Draw  a line segment and name it
Next draw an arc of 60 degrees....and then draw 120 degrees...
Now bisect 60 and 120 degrees...you will get 90 degree
Now bisect 60 and 90 degrees ....now you will get 75degrees

2 5 2