“I agree that exam has its own pressure, but not in my dictionary, in my dictionary no exam no pressure there is only one word and that is happiness.”

Who said this statement ? And what we understand for this statement.

Please keep this statement in your mind and always be happy even it is your hardest subject paper.

2
nice question yaar
Actually this is not a question. I want to convey this message to the users .

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-28T19:40:00+05:30


M. Rishad Sakhi said this statement
By this satement, I understand that that we have to avoid keeping more pressure in our brain and we have to give our best in the works that we do with satisfaction and happiness
1 5 1
2015-02-28T20:15:02+05:30


I don't know who said this extactly but
i am saying what i had understood from this statement.

As we know all will fear about exams but  we should not tress our mind , we have to feel happy to write the exmas . if it our hardest subject also we have to love that subject then we can a get it very easily
1 5 1