Answers

2015-02-28T22:50:14+05:30
A FILE IS ATTACHED WITH BOTH.
0
What did u send¿?????
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-01T01:03:12+05:30
NOTICE - first draw a box..... then in the first line write the name of the establishment/institution or the issuing authority leave a line and write in block letters "NOTICE". leave a line again write your notice in 8-10 lines. beware not to use the first person (I,Me) or the second person (You) at the end leave a line, then write your designation and directly underneath it, write your name ..........

DIARY ENTRY--
date (after it leave 1 line)
time (leave 1 line)
DEAR DIARY (leave 1 line)
 ------ -------- ------ --------- -------- ------- ------ ----------- ------- ------ --------- ------- -------------- -------- ---- --------- ------------
  CONTENTS

UR NAME








































3 4 3
hope helped u plezzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark it best
plezzzzzzzzzzzzzzz