Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-01T00:30:43+05:30


Vivid means very bright................................................................................
1 5 1
hope helped u ............................................plez mark it best
plezzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
thanks
2015-03-01T00:40:34+05:30


Vivid means something which can form clear mental picture.
Like vivid imagination.
0