Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-01T12:39:51+05:30
They start it on july 1914

1 5 1
2015-03-01T12:41:15+05:30
Russia started militarization inĀ 1914 July.
1 5 1
can i say u hri is my owm sis sooooooooooo
dont feel bad plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
actually plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz domt feel badddddddddddddddddd plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
ok bye my sis want 2 c bye
ok hri is my friend too so i am not taking bad bye dear