Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-01T13:20:29+05:30


Interrogation is nothing but questioning others.
eg: what is your name?
      whose pen is this? 
      what is the relationship between both of you?
2 3 2
its k!!!!!!!!!!
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
ok i will accept
hey send even me request na!!!!
2015-03-01T14:45:38+05:30
Interrogation is nthg but asking question to other dats it a simple answer!!!!!!!
1 5 1