Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-01T21:03:34+05:30
ENCOMPASSING MEAN"TO INCLUDE"
2 5 2
MARK MINE AS BEST PLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ
will u tell me how to answer the questions??
2015-03-01T21:08:13+05:30
including or covering everything or everyone
2 4 2
please tell me how to answer th questions??
When u want ans a particular ques u 'hv to click on the ques.. nd only two persons can ans a single ques.. so when open a particular ques a box will appear in which "know d ans add it here " is written...u r supposed to click on tht nd go fr it...# hope u understood.☆★