Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-03-03T01:47:46+05:30


All of us will like truthfullness n happiness. I would like to grow in world where there is only angles no devils . Friends in this world should be helpful n always good to me ..........so on.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-03T06:25:23+05:30


I want to grow up in world where there is no discrimination. No one are rich and no one are poor, all are equal. You can also express the reason.
2 5 2