Answers

2015-03-03T21:43:09+05:30
 Dr. Sameera Moussa is the one of them who is known for The Atoms for Peace Champion, Egypt
0
please mark it as the best
thanku i will search for her
k....
but now the option of te best one is not there
that because u have marked The Brainliest Answer!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-03T21:44:39+05:30
 Professor Bina Shaheen Siddiqui,  The Plants Scientist, Pakistan
3 3 3
PICKAS BEST
tanku very muc
wlcme sister
Fatima nabil