Answers

2015-03-04T17:22:52+05:30
A dad is someone who inspires u to grow,someone u can rely upon throughout your life.a man who u know wont ever leave you even in ur darkest times. person who will be your role model and will help you stay motivated.someone you can have full faith on.someone who will protect you from all evils of the world.and lead you to a world where there is lots of love.a person who will be ur mentor to help you stay in your path even in your darkest times.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-06T10:24:58+05:30
Father means everything to us. He makes us strong and will always be with us. A father knows to be emotionally and mentally tough and he is a role model to us.
2 5 2