Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-06T18:10:30+05:30


MNREGA: Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act
WHO: World Health Organisation
GMT: Greenwich Mean Time
DDA: Delhi Develpoment Authority
WTO: World Health Organisation
2 5 2
u r frm ap r8?
any problelm
no ive maaa book lo kuda unnayi anduku
okk
plz click at thanks n mark it as best hope it helps u
2015-03-06T18:12:33+05:30
Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Gurantee Act(mnrega)
world health organization(who)
greenwich mean time(gmt)
Delhi Development Authority(dda)
world trade organization(wto)

0