Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-07T12:09:16+05:30
Dynasty means a series of rulers who belong to a same family,like Mughal Dynasty.Buddha said that our life is full of difficulties and that is just because of our greed and wishes.Sometimes we are not satisfied after achieve whatever we wished to achieve and we wish for more and become more greedy.This is only known as Tanha or Trishna.

2 5 2
i mean we r buddies(friends) now!
Yeah!!! So hi fend
I mean frnd
I m typing from my mom's mobile. So I HV no idea what's going on
ok !
2015-03-07T13:00:25+05:30
A dynasty is a series of leaders in the same family or a king is succeeded by his son and so on.........Example the Gupta Dynasty, Lodhi Dynasty, Maurya Dynasty, etc...  Tanha is desire or thirst.  
1 3 1