Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-03-07T23:48:16+05:30
There is only one brain that is divided into 3 sub parts. 
1) concious 
2) subconscious
3) super concious
super conscious mind controls all power and knowledge. it is omnipresent. 
 
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-07T23:49:37+05:30
The term superconscious mind stands for universal consciousness for totally of all knowledge , information n power called by various name, universal mind, divine mind, good mind. Super conscious mind is omnipresent , one mind expressing through all n each human mind is only an individualised center of consciousness of this one mind.
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
but I saw late
Comment has been deleted