Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-09T12:58:49+05:30
"use and throw culture" is very common nowadays.It means using materials like-plastic cups and throwing after using it.

2 3 2
2015-03-12T21:32:46+05:30
Use and throw culture is the modern culture, i.e., the modern culture of buying things and using, and then, throwing it. no production, no reuse. Just, use and throw is the "use and throw culture."
1 5 1