Answers

2015-03-10T12:28:14+05:30
If u write in gud handwriting, the teacher can understand wht u hv written in the examination. If u hv lost some marks, the teacher can look at ur handwriting and then give marks for ur handwriting. Even places were u hv lost ur marks can be filled.
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Done
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-10T13:09:49+05:30
We should always write In good handwriting in exams not only in exams even in notebooks also. Some school give marks of notebook also. 1 mark is for cover of nb, 1 mark is for handwriting of yours, 2 marks is for completing your nb and 1 mark is for giving nb in time. So total marks of nb are 5 marks. If in exams you will not write in good handwriting then teacher will not able to read. So she will give you less marks. When your marks are less then some teachers see your handwriting and give 1 or 2 marks extra. If you will write in good handwriting there are many advantages . So you should always write in good handwriting only.
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Will u be my friend
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted