Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-10T16:44:54+05:30


More population can cause more people to work in different fields.
More people can involve in the development of nation.
Increase in national income.
Increase in tax amount.
2 4 2
2015-03-10T17:41:25+05:30
The advantage of having a healthy population is: 1.We can have pollution less country 2.The spreading of deadly diseases are less 3.We can have a green environment
1 5 1