Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-10T20:39:10+05:30
My school is very good having four storey building. It is like a temple where we go daily to study. First of all in the early morning, we pray to God for our better study and say good morning to our class teacher. Then we start study according to our syllabus. I like to go school daily. My school has very strict discipline which we need to follow on regular basis. I like my school dress very much. It is situated around 2 km away from my sweet home. I go to school by yellow school bus. My school is located at very peaceful place and away from the pollution, noise, dust, noise and smoke of the city.
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2015-03-12T13:25:29+05:30
First write your school's name and its locationThen write in breif about the teachers,and other staff.Teaching facilities in your school.About homeworks etc and conclude with a nice quote.
0