Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-11T15:58:37+05:30
I think you should write about the world of your dreams.
For example 
I want to live in a world which is free of discrimination on any basis. Where every one supports each others, every one gets equal chances. etc. 
These are some of the things you can write. Think of that positive world you want to grow up in ask from your mind and you will get the answer....!
2 5 2
THANKYOU VERY MUCH!!!
can you rate it as the best... if it helped you ...and your mst wc
2015-03-11T16:02:55+05:30
I think all of us will like a world of truthfulness and happiness. the people in these countries are self dependent and very kind and there is only angles and no devils .friend in this world should be helpful .
no discrimination will between a people . people of all ages will be respected especially the old people .children after growing up will not send there parents i old age homes.
 this is a very common fact of world  that almost 60 to 70 parents are sent to old age homes .i want their children to understand that their parent have done so much for them and now they just want a little love and care from their children .
i want to grow in this type of world because when i grow up, i am sure that i will be a good and kind person .i will never speak a lie and always respect people.
1 5 1
THANKYOU VERY MUCH!!!!
can you give a more detailed answer??? please
i just write about my opinion which i like to grow