Answers

2015-03-11T16:05:56+05:30
Learn your best hobby,learn foreign language.If you are interested in visit,then visit historical place.
3 2 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-11T16:06:49+05:30
You could read books, watch movies, hangout with friends, visit ur favorite place, carry out ur hobby, write a book, shop, learn a new musical instrument, enroll for aerobics, yoga or any such thing, listen to music, mix music, cook, learn new recipes, try to fulfill ur new year resolutions, learn a new language or even help others (spending time with the orphans at a orphanage or any such associations)
3 5 3
Awesome.. Thanks
mark as best
Welcome.. :) :)