Answers

2015-03-12T09:53:37+05:30


Human life is mortal, whatever is born shall taste death. Everyone has to face the old age and then death. No, we should not boast about our achievements in life as when we will die they will perish. No, we should not behave as immortals because death is certain.
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-12T10:07:43+05:30


These lines tell us that men and women are just for some time on this earth  . they have their exits and their entrances in the form of birth and deaths . once their role is over they die . but we must not boast our achievement  . we must use our life so as to become man of the play . we do not behave as immortal and nor we must because whoever throws whatever to you it is your choice that u catch it or not...  
1 5 1