Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-12T20:10:22+05:30


Mutiple speakers are traveller  Ozymanidiaz and the poet
2 5 2
nice and simple
Very good answer. ..keep helping ; )
mutiple speakers are traveller Ozymanidiaz and the poet
mutiple speakers are traveller Ozymanidiaz and the poe
sorry, poet
2015-03-12T20:13:23+05:30


The multiple speaker in the poem Ozymanidiaz - TRAVELLER OZYMANIDIAZ AND THE POET .First there is the speaker of the poem, you know the guy who meets the traveler from an "antique land.
1 5 1
Good answer...
Ok I am sorry arnav.. next time ill never ask..bcoz I respect moderators
Sorrrrrrrry friend :(
dude it's okay.. m jst saying that.. ki .. never force any user.. he/she feel uncomfortable....

U r a good user keep it up.. :-)
Ohh .. Thank you ;) Moderator for the advice ;)