I need capitals of the following countries
1 norway
2 portugal
3 spain
4 brazil
5 argentina
6 mexico
7 new zealand
8 newzealand
9 tanzania
10 alaska
11 italy
12 malasia
13 indonesia
14 khazakhstan
15 philippine
16 algeria
17 ethiopia ,plzz its urgent!





































































7 tanzania
8 alaska
9 italy
10 malasia
11 indonesia
12 philippine
13 khazakhstan
14 algeria
15

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-13T19:54:33+05:30
1.oslo
2.lisbon
3.madrid
4.brasilia
5.beunos aires
6.mexico city
7.wellington
8.     "
9. dodoma
10.juneau
11.rome
12.kuala lumpur
1 5 1
2015-03-13T20:14:35+05:30


1 norway - oslo
2 portugal - lisbon
3 spain - madrid
4 brazil - brasilia
5 argentina - buenos aires
6 mexico - mexico city
7 new zealand - wellington
8 new zealand - wellington
9 tanzania - dodoma
10 alaska - janeau
11 italy - rome
12 malasia - kaulalampur
13 indonesia - jakarta
14 khazakhstan - astana
15 philippines - manila
16 algeria - algiers
17 ethiopia - addis ababa
0