Answers

2014-04-21T11:19:36+05:30
Air pressure to resolve to outside of the shapeformation and the normal force of molecules that have a particular density to there natural structure.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-21T11:30:42+05:30
Liquid drops always assume spherical in shape because drops always tends to acquire minimum surface area due to surface tension, and for a given volume, the surface area of  sphere is minimum.
hope this helps u !!!!!!!!!!
2 5 2