Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-14T17:41:11+05:30
Yes, all the matter present around us are made up of various chemicals and elements, which are mixed together. And the elements are made up of several tiny atoms!
3 4 3
again thank you
:))
:)) MEAN??? reply me..
sry!!! i wiill reply u after 19th bcz boards are on!! :(
okay waiting for your reply.
2015-03-14T17:42:38+05:30

yes, all matter contain chemical element.
1 3 1