Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-14T22:31:31+05:30
Political institutions are mandatory becoz :-
 1) political institutions are safeguards of our freedom , rights and liberty .
 2) these provide solutions to our problems.
  

HOPE THIS HELPED U DEAR ...... !!
2 5 2
PLZZ PICK MINE AS THE BEST ANSWER PLZZZZZZZZ
Thanks for your answer...!!!...
2015-03-15T09:34:34+05:30
Importance of political institutions :
⇒ they are responsible for the functioning of the government.
⇒ they represent the citizens of the country
0