Answers

2015-03-15T14:19:01+05:30


You can write these points.
 1.There would be no war.
2.Everyone would eat healthy.
3.No one would drink alcohol, do drugs, or smoke. We would have found a solution to the greenhouse gas problem.
4.Everywhere is peace,etc...
Hope this will help you.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-03-15T14:20:42+05:30


Hello!!...:)
i want to grow in a world where therez no pollution.......when i wake up in the morning i have a habit of seeing out side the window....there i dont find beautiful nature but i only find noise and air pollution.....i have a habit of going to the park and relax when i have head ache but now i feel more head ache due to the noise pollution..........if i c god i ll ask him to give us a pollution free world!!!

hope this helps a bit!!!!!
2 5 2
i too dont know
:(
i want to find that goat
mee 2
m m s