Answers

2015-03-15T19:43:19+05:30
Mostly trignometery, pair of polynomials in two vairables , set theory , heron's formula , mensuration , probability  ---- for 10 th class cbse

mostly based on congruency rules and quadrilaterals , surface areas and volumes ,
areas of pralleograms and triangles . ----- for 9 th class cbse
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • ATC
  • Ambitious
2015-03-15T21:02:37+05:30
UNITS                                       MARKS
algebra                                        23
geometry                                     17
trigonometry                                 08
probability                                     08
coordinate geo                             11
mensuration                                 23
TOTAL                                        90
1 5 1