Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-16T19:10:31+05:30


here also it is given that everyone should do it
it shows the daily action. we can say that its a daily action because there is  given a word 'regularly'. so its a daily action
hence the verb will be added with 's'
3 5 3
Yaaa
But I did not get a ans to my last comment
Is the previous question
i kept the ans there see there
did u see that
2015-03-16T19:13:26+05:30


Everyone is a singular noun. Hence instead of need; 'needs' is used.

Everyone,Anyone,No one are all such singular nouns.

1 5 1