Answers

2015-03-16T19:52:23+05:30
NATURAL ENERGY DEPOSITS ARE IMPORTANT FOR COUNTRY LIKE PAKISTAN BECAUSE MINERAL SOURCES INĀ AN AREA LEADS TO INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT WHICH WOULD LEAD TO THE ECONOMIC PROSPERITY HENCE HELP IN THE DEVELOPMENT OF NATION
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-16T19:53:11+05:30
Pakistan is a developing nation, it needs the natural energy deposits.
The higher grade of pollution makes the environment to be polluted.
So, it is main for these nations for their development and to protect the environment, to ensure the natural energy deposits.
2 5 2