Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-16T20:04:19+05:30


We need laws because every citizen should get equal rights.Without basic laws, a society ultimately degenerates into despotism--the rule of the strong and violent over the weak and nonviolent.Laws are written to prohibit self-harm.Laws are necessary so people can be punished when they commit certain acts.
2 5 2
Thank you sister
thats god
good*
Thank you:)
:)
2015-03-17T21:31:50+05:30
We need laws to get all rights for every one including poor people. It is very important for every one
0