Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-03-17T20:48:21+05:30


People are disagree because Hyderabad is a developing city.Everybody wants to gain credits from its development ........And some political reasons are also behind this
1 1 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-17T20:50:03+05:30


Yes they show differences
according to ap biferication act realesed by congress in 2014,the 2 states will share the properties equally
coming to the question By the division of andhra n telangana some people r showing the differences because after bifurication we find that people aof telengana state have each and every well developed facilities and there is a huge loss to andhra pradesh
now ap needs a new capital and is struggling for a proper fund from centre
andhra people feel unhappy and sad as the state is divided and there is huge loss in finance fight for electricity and irrigation
but TS is well developed so andhra people feel its an injustice to them as they donot have any facilities

2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
GUys............. waring........ only read this my msg, aftr reading dnt say ok or anythq else