Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-17T20:58:25+05:30


pneumonoultramicroscopicsilicovolcanoconiosis is the longest word..it is one kind of disease
1 5 1
smile is the longest word coz there is a mile aftr s heheh
the question is not asking logic....
thank u
the best medicine for this disease is smile a lot and have a broad mind and take everything positively. pray all the time.
2015-03-17T20:58:42+05:30
the longest word is pneumonoultramicroscopicsilicovolcanoconiosis
0
thank u
pneumonoultramicroscopicsilicovolcanoconiosis ???