Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-04-21T18:34:52+05:30
The fisherman's life is very hard because he has to fight with with heavy waves and dreadful weather daily for the survival of the family . he has to go out without any food and he toils hard to feed his children.

or you can also write

the fisherman's life is very hard because he has to fight with great water in rain, wind or tempestĀ  when his four sailed boat went out
hope you like it !!!!!!
2 3 2
2014-04-21T18:44:43+05:30
The fisherman's life was hard because he has to fight with great waves everyday . he was very poor so he had to work hard
0