Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-20T16:39:50+05:30
THE CYCLE OF EVAPORATION,CONDENSATION,AND PRECIPITATION GOES ON ALL THE TIME AND IS KNOWN AS THE WATER CYCLE
4 4 4
bee cool yr cheersssssss
yes riya she is right
we will chat happy cheers now
okay
ya once again plz mark it best hope helped uuuuuuuuuuu
  • Brainly User
2015-03-20T16:40:27+05:30
The continous circulation of water from the atmosphere to the earth surface and again from the earth surface back to the atmosphere  is called Water cycle.
2 3 2
or loads of love
Please dont chat here
Ohh
Okay as u wish Hdriya
:)