Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-21T14:07:29+05:30


1.the word silence break the word silence
2.teapot
3.all the 12 months have 28 days
4.secreat

2 4 2
btw 1st answer is............................... check it once
it is r8 ..i think so
now its ri8 u had not added silence first
yeahh..thank u dear
thats all ri8
2015-03-21T14:11:34+05:30


1. The word "silence" breaks silence.
2. A "Teapot".
3. 12 monthes have 28 days.
4. A secret.
2 5 2