Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-21T17:33:15+05:30


1)Child Marriage - A loosing game 
2)Avoid Child marriage , Prevent child hood
3)Early child marriage is child abuse
4)Educate girl child for her better future and say no to child marriage
5)Stop killing the childhood by child marriage and start educating your children 
34 4 34
Plz mark it as the best...plz
Thanks for thanking me
Nice answer!
Thanq
thanku
2015-03-21T18:53:58+05:30
Girl for education and women for marriage 

stop child marriage save a child from hands of slavery
20 4 20