Answers

2015-03-23T12:28:18+05:30


I don't think so but some people say that it is made up of meat. If you want to know you will check its ingredients at its website given at the back of of the pack.
1 3 1
they may give wrong na
but c vedios in net
no not at all the website is not wrong
whatz right?
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-23T12:29:19+05:30


maggie is made by using enzyme porcine as catalyst which wsa taken from the intestine of stomach. 
2 5 2
thanks 2 alllllllllllllllllllll
:)
poojaa
oiiiiiiiiiiiiiii
come 2 chat box