Answers

2015-03-24T00:57:08+05:30
comb , adjective , sign, knee, gnaw, autumn, saw, wrap, pneumonia, castle
1 5 1
thanks
plz mark my question as best
GD1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-24T01:03:00+05:30
Comb ---- B

adjective-------D


sign-----------G


 
knee--------------K


gnaw-----------------G

autumn -------------------------N

saw-------------------------W


 
wrap ---------------------------- W  


p
neumonia ----------------------P
 

castle ---------------------------T






4 3 4
;)))))))
PLZ MARK IT BEST
Cool Anu your answer is the best & worthy.
THXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX DRRRRRRR
Ur ans is the best but WebKR what was ur question u only ask to underline that's what Ankit did.....