Answers

2015-03-24T08:38:02+05:30
Dear Sir, Words fail me to express gratitude for returning the bag which was misplaced yesterday in the bus. The bag contained Rs. Eighty-two. I found the money intact in the bag. The bag contained very useful and important documents too and I have found all of them intact. In this world, goodness still exists and it seems that there are quite a few good people like you. I express my heartfelt thankfulness to you and I extend an invitation to visit my home. I will feel greatly honoured to receive a person of your nature. Once again I am really thanking you....... Yours sincerely,(it should b on left side down) Your Name
12 4 12
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-24T09:47:23+05:30
From address (subheading not to be mentioned)
..................
..................
..................

Date (subheading not to be mentioned)

To address (subheading not to be mentioned)
....................
....................
....................

Respected sir/madam
      I am very glad to write this letter . I have recived my bag . My hearty thanks to you for sending my bag. All the things in the bag are intact  . The bag was containing Rs.2500 , important papers and documents. I am unable to express my thankfull ness towards you .Accutally that day I was in a anxity to meet my childhood friend . In that anxity I forgot my bag.That day I came back and checked the bus for my bag .But I didn't find it there . I thought some one have stole by bag.  I thought there were no kind hearted people in this world. But after reciving your call  I was very happy to know that there are some kind and good hearted people like you in this world . As I am unable to express my gratitude I invite you to vist my house with your family  as a memory of my thankfullness.

Yours faithfully 
xxxxxxxxxxxxx
 
Its a new pattern of letter.
Hope this helps you ...................
 :-)
16 4 16
thnku..
village scene early in the morning....essay within 400-500 words
I will try to make it
plz say..
now my final exams have started sorry I cant' answer please ask the question some one will answer