Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-03-24T20:21:08+05:30
If you take medicals you can better take CBSE because the competition is very less and you can write all india exams but the portions will be complicated , if you take board competitions will be high but portions easier. I recommend you to take CBSE .
1 5 1
2015-03-24T20:26:00+05:30


I think it is better to take CBSE because CBSE can give you the opportunity to do work any were in india or outside the india. CBSE will help you gain more knowledge than stateboard because from stateboard you cant get more knowledge than CBSE. CBSE will really help to change your future.
1 5 1