Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • npr
  • Ambitious
2014-01-16T14:55:58+05:30


To Control the stress,one can follow the steps as stated:
1.yoga and meditation
2.listening to the music.
3.Walking and relaxation exercises
4.Laughing therapy.
5.Reading 

2 4 2
2014-01-16T15:20:56+05:30


We can reduce stress in many ways some of them are
1) be happy always
2) do more exercise
3) eat more greens
4) dont take junk food
5) bath everyday
2 4 2