Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-04-24T15:16:39+05:30
AIDS -Acquired Immune deficiency Syndrome its an diesease in which the virus eats away all the WBC's
3 3 3
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2014-04-24T15:19:59+05:30
AIDS-Acquired immune deficiency syndrome is a sexually transmitted disease.
It attacks body's immune system(attack WBC cells).

1 5 1