Answers

2015-04-06T21:08:48+05:30
was the rise of modern technology in the 20TH Century to include: Airplane, car, TV, radio, film computer
2 2 2
no
Social study?
yes
the world between wars 1900 - 1950 - part 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-07T11:32:18+05:30
Features of 20th century ......

Better Education system.
Well developed of Networks and Communication.
More production of highly useful gadgets.
Transport system would get easier.
3 4 3