Answers

2014-04-25T11:08:22+05:30
Weekend 1
 Friday 18 July 2014:
12h00 – 01h00
Saturday 19 July 2014:
12h00 – 01h00
Sunday 20 July 2014:
12h00 – 00h00
Weekend 2 
Friday 25 July 2014:
12h00 – 01h00
Saturday 26 July 2014:
12h00 – 01h00
Sunday 27 July 2014:
12h00 – 00h00
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-25T11:09:14+05:30
Tomorrow land 2014 will be held over 2 consecutive weekends.

1=> 18,19,20 July 2014
2=> 25,26,27 July 2014

I hope you were talking about tomorrowland music festival
2 5 2