Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-07T22:10:43+05:30

1 lion
2 pigeon
4 sparrow
5 woodpecker]
6 peacock
7 hen
Eurasian spoonbill
Little bittern 
10  wolf etc....
THE REASON FOR THEIR DISAPPEARNCE IS 'DEFORESTATION' . DEFORESTATION MUST BE AVOID BECAUSE OF DEFORESTATION THE WONDERFUL SPECIES OF OUR ECOSYSTEM ARE GETTING ENDANGERED AND DEFORESTATION IS HARMFUL TO HUMAN BEINGS TOO. PEOPLE ARE DESTROYING THE FOREST BY  CUTTING DOWN THE TREES IS NOTHING BUT CALLED AS DEFORESTATION,SO BY THAT ANIMALS AND BIRDS ARE FOECEABLY MOVING OUT FROM THEIR NATIVE PLACE LIKE FOREST ETC.. AND BECAUSE OF NOT LIVING IN THEIR NATIVE PLACE THEY ARE NOT GETTING PROPER FOOD,ATMOSPHERE,AIR ETC. TIGERS  ARE GETTING KILLED BY HUMANS THEY ARE HUNTING THE ANIMALS ,AS THEY ALL KNOW THAT TIGER IS OUR NATIONAL ANIL BUT ALSO THEY ARE KILLING. " SAVE TIGER,SAVE OUR BEAUTIFUL BIODIVERSITY"
"BIODIVERSITY IS MORE THAT GOLD"


Keep your world clean and green. 

"Save trees,Save the environment"!! 

"Clean city,Green city"!! 

"Look around, Feel around, fly in air but stay on ground 

Save Environment Save U'r self" 

"Save a tree, save the world 
Save energy, save the world "

"If you want to live in it, clean it up! "


 "
Many birds die in summer without water …. Save them."
HOPE MY ANSWER WOULD BE HELPFUL 2 U.

6 4 6
UR MOST WELCOME PLZ MARK IT AS BST
i did
i gave u 5 stars
no cant do after one more user gives the answer then u have 2 select the best
:) BUT ITS OK I U GOT A BETTER HELP FROM ME NA THATS OK
2015-04-07T23:04:16+05:30


there are many animals or birds seen now and 30 yrs ago

I think the main reason for their disappearance is increasing greediness of humans  

2 5 2