Answers

2015-04-10T19:25:38+05:30
Globalization is a process of interaction and integration among the people, companies, and governments of different nations.it is a process driven by international trade and investment and aided by information technology.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-10T19:27:07+05:30
It is nothing but the process of integration of countries with the help of marketing system is called globalisation
2 5 2
:) wlcm deariee :)
Globalization (or globalisation) is the process of international integration arising from the interchange of world views, products, ideas and other aspects of culture.It is a process driven by international trade and investment and aided by information technology
thank u christ!
oh soo nyc ans
ty deariee