Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-13T16:54:19+05:30
Correct sentence is :
If he works hard , he will get promotion
2 5 2
Plz mark it as the best ..... plz
rewrite the following sentence changing the infinitive ino gerund;
rewrite the following sentence changing the infinitive ino gerund:
rewrite the following sentence changing the infinitive ino gerund: I like to read books
2015-04-13T16:55:42+05:30
If he works hard,he will get promotion.
1 1 1