Answers

2015-04-17T14:51:37+05:30
HTML- Hyper Text Markup Language
to create a program you have to do programming first. Open the Notepad.
You have to program as shown in the figure. Next step is saving the program.Always put .html after the program and save as type all files. The result is shown in the figure. 
Hope my answer helps you.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-17T23:00:21+05:30
IN NOTEPAD DO NOTEPAD FOLLOWING STEP :-
<html>
<head>
<title> your wish anything</title>
</head>
<body>
content of your choice
</body>
</html>
THEN SAVE IT AS .HTML OR .HTM
2 5 2